Information
Name
Stefanie Rohner
Alternate Names
Atelier Rohner
Stephanie Rohner
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 579
Description Edit | History

Stefanie Rohner (born 1959) is a game designer from Switzerland.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 6 » 6
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 5.50
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 5.00
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 10
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 1996
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 5.78
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 3
Comments 9
Year Published 1992
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 4.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 1997
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 6.92
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 2
Year Published 1997
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 4.00
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 4
Year Published 1996
Rank 7804
Num Ratings 61
Average Rating 5.80
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 176
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 12
Comments 16
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 4.32
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 65
Prev. Owned 8
For Trade 8
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 9
Year Published 1990
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 6.62
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 28
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 9
Comments 10
Year Published 1996
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 1996
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.