Search: Titles Only:
Article Edit | History | Editors

List of Diceland sets and armies


Summary of Set Contents

Detailed List of Dice

Diceland: Deep White Sea

  1. Captain Winter
  2. Cass Morgan
  3. Buck Savoy
  4. Seth Luis Calder
  5. Jarik
  6. Professor Barty
  7. Darla Mendenhal
  8. Brin Kelso
  9. R-Dat 28
  10. Fat Robot Steve
  11. Captain Liam Hart
  12. Helen Crane
  13. Gavin White
  14. Z-Don 45
  15. Mull
  16. Captain Rose Park
  17. Shy Frances
  18. Thruk Henk
  19. Giilder Henk
  20. Micro
  21. Valentine Ross
  22. Crysis
  23. Henry Wail
  24. Battle Robot I8U
  25. Golo

Diceland: Space, Garthans vs. Muktians

  1. Kawangi Destroyer
  2. Garthan Runt A
  3. Garthan Runt B
  4. Garthan Vandal A
  5. Garthan Vandal B
  6. Garthan Slasher A
  7. Garthan Slasher B
  8. Garthan Maverick
  9. Garthan Lancer
  10. Garthan Light Carrier
  11. Garthan Butcher
  12. Garthan Supercarrier
  13. Muktian Seeker A
  14. Muktian Seeker B
  15. Muktian Mephit
  16. Muktian Zephyr
  17. Muktian Whisper
  18. Muktian Farseeker
  19. Muktian Overseer
  20. Muktian Prosecutor
  21. Tan Ru Drone A
  22. Tan Ru Drone B
  23. Tan Ru Drone C
  24. Tan Ru Disruptor
  25. Tan Ru Decimator

Diceland: Space, Terrans vs. Urluquai

  1. Klakar Outrider [Actually, it's misspelled Klackar: In SAIS and WW:RIS, it's always been Klakar]
  2. Terran Scout A
  3. Terran Scout B
  4. Terran Fighter A
  5. Terran Fighter B
  6. Terran Stunt Fighter
  7. Terran Fighter Ace
  8. Terran Wing Commander
  9. Terran Corvette
  10. Terran Frigate
  11. Terran Command Frigate
  12. Terran Destroyer
  13. Urluquai Scarab A
  14. Urluquai Scarab B
  15. Urluquai Stinger
  16. Urluquai Stalker
  17. Urluquai Spider
  18. Urluquai Warlord
  19. Urluquai Deep Hunter
  20. Urluquai Scorpion
  21. Zorg Mitra A
  22. Zorg Mitra B
  23. Zorg Soma
  24. Zorg Usha
  25. Zorg Marut

Diceland: Extra Space

  1. Moth
  2. Sidewinder
  3. Intruder
  4. Osprey
  5. Ghost
  6. Peacemaker
  7. Avenger
  8. Defender

Diceland: Ogre

  • Infantry (4)
  • G.E.V. (3)
  • Light Tank (2)
  • Missile Tank (2)
  • Howitzer (2)
  • Mobile Howitzer (2)
  • Heavy Tank (2)
  • Ogre (1 Giant Die)

Diceland: Dragons

  1. Suarani Rider
  2. Lava Dragon
  3. Surani Scout
  4. Timaliik Rider
  5. Swamp Dragon
  6. Swamp Dragonet
  7. Meleinn Rider
  8. Ice Dragon
  9. Ice Princess
  10. N'talii Rider
  11. Storm Dragon
  12. Storm Whelp

Diceland: Cyburg

  1. Gadget
  2. ShellyH
  3. Eddie_Silver
  4. WallaceB
  5. Otto_Green
  6. BelLindaFair
  7. Billy_Gold
  8. CCelia
  9. DoraVan
  10. PavlA
  11. Neuron
  12. Johnny_Frost

Diceland: Penny Arcade

  • Summer 2005 promo die

[What Links Here]
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.