Information
Name
R. K. Post
Alternate Names
Randy K. Post
Randy Post
rk post
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13418
Description Edit | History

Randy K. Post (born September 28, 1968 in Davenport, Iowa) is an artist who has worked for TSR, White Wolf, Microsoft, LucasFilm, Sega, Nintendo, Ballantine Books, Hasbro, Marvel Entertainment, and Blizzard Entertainment.

He has been living in Washington State.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 9543
Num Ratings 104
Average Rating 6.27
Average Weight 3.20
Num Owned 227
Prev. Owned 32
For Trade 34
Want in Trade 14
Wishlist 36
Comments 50
Year Published 1996
Rank 195
Num Ratings 6892
Average Rating 7.68
Average Weight 3.66
Num Owned 12031
Prev. Owned 1689
For Trade 709
Want in Trade 297
Wishlist 2367
Comments 1570
Year Published 2012
Rank 152
Num Ratings 28450
Average Rating 7.48
Average Weight 3.18
Num Owned 31171
Prev. Owned 3616
For Trade 777
Want in Trade 196
Wishlist 524
Comments 6446
Year Published 1993
Rank 7579
Num Ratings 248
Average Rating 6.01
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 402
Prev. Owned 70
For Trade 15
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 12
Comments 91
Year Published 1997
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}