Information
Name
Stephen Sullivan
Alternate Names
Stephen D. Sullivan
Steve Sullivan
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13765
Description Edit | History

Stephen D. Sullivan (born September 5, 1959 in Moline, Illinois) is an American game designer, author, artist, and radio host. He is known for his work with TSR.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 6121
Num Ratings 401
Average Rating 6.05
Average Weight 2.09
Num Owned 818
Prev. Owned 126
For Trade 47
Want in Trade 51
Wishlist 102
Comments 189
Year Published 1985
Rank 4563
Num Ratings 296
Average Rating 6.74
Average Weight 2.31
Num Owned 713
Prev. Owned 112
For Trade 47
Want in Trade 18
Wishlist 61
Comments 139
Year Published 1982
Rank 3798
Num Ratings 3354
Average Rating 5.96
Average Weight 1.57
Num Owned 7093
Prev. Owned 813
For Trade 255
Want in Trade 66
Wishlist 419
Comments 1186
Year Published 1975
Rank 7099
Num Ratings 92
Average Rating 6.82
Average Weight 3.23
Num Owned 434
Prev. Owned 66
For Trade 20
Want in Trade 15
Wishlist 23
Comments 75
Year Published 1983
Rank 9823
Num Ratings 41
Average Rating 6.80
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 188
Prev. Owned 23
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 18
Comments 23
Year Published 1988
Rank 9248
Num Ratings 85
Average Rating 6.37
Average Weight 2.92
Num Owned 401
Prev. Owned 47
For Trade 17
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 15
Comments 68
Year Published 1984
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 4.50
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 21
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 0
Comments 3
Year Published 1989
Rank 13995
Num Ratings 98
Average Rating 5.51
Average Weight 1.60
Num Owned 236
Prev. Owned 45
For Trade 21
Want in Trade 19
Wishlist 22
Comments 31
Year Published 1986
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}