Information
Name
Stephanie Pui-Mun Law
Alternate Names
Stephanie Law
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13990
Description Edit | History

Stephanie Pui-Mun Law (born in 1976) is an artist who has previously worked for game companies Wizards of the Coast, White Wolf, Alderac Entertainment, and Green Ronin.

She has degrees in fine arts and computer science and has been living in Oakland, California.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 3342
Num Ratings 508
Average Rating 6.66
Average Weight 2.47
Num Owned 790
Prev. Owned 169
For Trade 94
Want in Trade 34
Wishlist 58
Comments 229
Year Published 1998
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
Rank 1215
Num Ratings 1575
Average Rating 7.15
Average Weight 3.29
Num Owned 2158
Prev. Owned 474
For Trade 199
Want in Trade 40
Wishlist 127
Comments 522
Year Published 1995
Rank 154
Num Ratings 28613
Average Rating 7.48
Average Weight 3.18
Num Owned 31387
Prev. Owned 3639
For Trade 776
Want in Trade 196
Wishlist 527
Comments 6466
Year Published 1993
Rank 16878
Num Ratings 57
Average Rating 4.59
Average Weight 2.67
Num Owned 117
Prev. Owned 19
For Trade 14
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 7
Comments 29
Year Published 2001
Rank 15161
Num Ratings 30
Average Rating 5.20
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 106
Prev. Owned 21
For Trade 17
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 16
Comments 20
Year Published 2002
Rank 3795
Num Ratings 382
Average Rating 6.81
Average Weight 2.74
Num Owned 612
Prev. Owned 114
For Trade 70
Want in Trade 22
Wishlist 76
Comments 151
Year Published 2001
Rank 16352
Num Ratings 135
Average Rating 5.38
Average Weight 2.80
Num Owned 247
Prev. Owned 57
For Trade 35
Want in Trade 11
Wishlist 21
Comments 59
Year Published 2000
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}