Information
Name
Massimiliano Bertolini
Alternate Names
Max Bertolini
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 20362
Description Edit | History

Massimiliano Bertolini (born June 6, 1967 in Milan) is an artist from Italy. He is considered a natural talent as he never attended art school.

He contributed artwork to the board game Talisman 4th Edition.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 30
Average Rating 7.29
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 268
Prev. Owned 13
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 21
Comments 9
Year Published 2012
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 62
Average Rating 7.05
Average Weight 2.40
Num Owned 444
Prev. Owned 79
For Trade 9
Want in Trade 9
Wishlist 23
Comments 27
Year Published 2009
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 6.41
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 38
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 51
Comments 4
Year Published 2007
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 24
Average Rating 7.03
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 46
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 13
Wishlist 65
Comments 4
Year Published 2008
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 6.50
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 24
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 53
Comments 3
Year Published 2007
Rank 1361
Num Ratings 11953
Average Rating 6.53
Average Weight 2.19
Num Owned 17762
Prev. Owned 1944
For Trade 484
Want in Trade 201
Wishlist 1434
Comments 2604
Year Published 2007
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 843
Average Rating 7.30
Average Weight 2.30
Num Owned 3216
Prev. Owned 158
For Trade 29
Want in Trade 43
Wishlist 197
Comments 150
Year Published 2012
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 895
Average Rating 7.47
Average Weight 2.22
Num Owned 3362
Prev. Owned 139
For Trade 23
Want in Trade 49
Wishlist 221
Comments 145
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 929
Average Rating 6.92
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 3496
Prev. Owned 179
For Trade 46
Want in Trade 54
Wishlist 243
Comments 169
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1770
Average Rating 7.34
Average Weight 2.36
Num Owned 5035
Prev. Owned 327
For Trade 57
Want in Trade 67
Wishlist 276
Comments 314
Year Published 2009
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}