Information
Name
Alex Horley
Alternate Names
Alex Horley-Orlandelli
Alessandro Orlandelli
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 33326
Description Edit | History

Alex Horley, also known as Alessandro Orlandelli, (born 1970) is an Italian comic artist.

Graphic artist.
Inks on Mutant Chronicles - Golgotha

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 5763
Num Ratings 83
Average Rating 9.04
Average Weight 3.12
Num Owned 386
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 38
Wishlist 330
Comments 101
Year Published 2019
Rank 2917
Num Ratings 463
Average Rating 6.99
Average Weight 2.64
Num Owned 1166
Prev. Owned 135
For Trade 88
Want in Trade 86
Wishlist 406
Comments 143
Year Published 2017
Rank 154
Num Ratings 28711
Average Rating 7.48
Average Weight 3.18
Num Owned 31509
Prev. Owned 3660
For Trade 778
Want in Trade 197
Wishlist 530
Comments 6481
Year Published 1993
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 81
Average Rating 7.02
Average Weight 2.17
Num Owned 229
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 16
Comments 19
Year Published 2013
Rank 5756
Num Ratings 159
Average Rating 6.80
Average Weight 3.35
Num Owned 273
Prev. Owned 37
For Trade 14
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 12
Comments 58
Year Published 1996
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 16
Average Rating 7.38
Average Weight 3.50
Num Owned 62
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 2
Year Published 1997
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 18
Average Rating 7.50
Average Weight 3.50
Num Owned 50
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 3
Comments 2
Year Published 1997
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 18
Average Rating 7.44
Average Weight 3.50
Num Owned 58
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 3
Comments 2
Year Published 1996
Rank 8486
Num Ratings 47
Average Rating 7.61
Average Weight 3.60
Num Owned 80
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 18
Comments 20
Year Published 2004
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}