Information
This person is a user
David Esbrí
Spain
flag msg tools
designer
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
David Esbri
Alternate Names
David Esbrí Molinas
David Molinas
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13141
Description Edit | History

David Esbrí (born July 9, 1977 in Barcelona, Spain) is a game designer and Illustrator. He has designed Carnevale: the miniature game and Home Raiders. He worked as illustrator for companies like Wizards of the Coast, Fantasy Flight Games, AEG, Kenzer & Co., Mongoose Publishing, Hogshead Publishing and others.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 18
Average Rating 7.78
Average Weight 2.50
Num Owned 86
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 23
Comments 9
Year Published 2011
Rank 8571
Num Ratings 63
Average Rating 7.44
Average Weight 2.33
Num Owned 161
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 28
Comments 12
Year Published 2017
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 6.80
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 25
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 4
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 5.75
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 11
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2017
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}