Information
Name
Michael Rieneck
Alternate Names
Honors
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 142
Description Edit | History

Michael Rieneck (born 1966 in Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany) is a game designer from Germany.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 5 » 5
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 7.21
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 36
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 25
Comments 15
Year Published 2010
Rank 1297
Num Ratings 2780
Average Rating 6.59
Average Weight 1.81
Num Owned 2907
Prev. Owned 485
For Trade 119
Want in Trade 143
Wishlist 473
Comments 995
Year Published 2004
Rank 13369
Num Ratings 96
Average Rating 5.26
Average Weight 1.15
Num Owned 175
Prev. Owned 24
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 36
Wishlist 66
Comments 42
Year Published 2006
Rank 11390
Num Ratings 41
Average Rating 6.05
Average Weight 1.50
Num Owned 105
Prev. Owned 11
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 22
Comments 8
Year Published 2016
Rank 5344
Num Ratings 140
Average Rating 6.53
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 410
Prev. Owned 9
For Trade 18
Want in Trade 19
Wishlist 100
Comments 52
Year Published 2016
Rank 4636
Num Ratings 210
Average Rating 6.42
Average Weight 2.19
Num Owned 404
Prev. Owned 67
For Trade 20
Want in Trade 15
Wishlist 43
Comments 55
Year Published 2009
Rank 4215
Num Ratings 243
Average Rating 6.50
Average Weight 2.57
Num Owned 548
Prev. Owned 14
For Trade 11
Want in Trade 63
Wishlist 339
Comments 60
Year Published 2017
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 6.88
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 148
Prev. Owned 9
For Trade 47
Want in Trade 5
Wishlist 8
Comments 10
Year Published 2017
Rank 405
Num Ratings 7204
Average Rating 7.17
Average Weight 3.27
Num Owned 7469
Prev. Owned 1347
For Trade 228
Want in Trade 325
Wishlist 1242
Comments 1859
Year Published 2007
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 939
Average Rating 7.71
Average Weight 3.11
Num Owned 2567
Prev. Owned 301
For Trade 50
Want in Trade 79
Wishlist 200
Comments 314
Year Published 2009
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.