Information
This person is a user
Luigi Ferrini
Italy
Castagneto Carducci
Livorno
flag msg tools
designer
Avatar
mbmbmbmbmb
Name
Luigi Ferrini
Alternate Names
Bramante
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 1431
Description Edit | History

Luigi Ferrini (born May 10, 1973) is a game designer, IT specialist, and former software developer from Castagneto Carducci, Livorno, Italy. He goes by the nickname Bramante.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
Rank 13358
Num Ratings 47
Average Rating 5.69
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 84
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 16
Wishlist 108
Comments 11
Year Published 2018
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 6.50
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 39
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 4
Year Published 2011
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 9
Average Rating 6.67
Average Weight 1.75
Num Owned 14
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 5
Year Published 1997
Rank 805
Num Ratings 1857
Average Rating 7.32
Average Weight 2.93
Num Owned 2554
Prev. Owned 390
For Trade 104
Want in Trade 155
Wishlist 612
Comments 483
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 236
Average Rating 7.65
Average Weight 3.10
Num Owned 1001
Prev. Owned 69
For Trade 25
Want in Trade 33
Wishlist 99
Comments 80
Year Published 2015
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 5.14
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 56
Prev. Owned 8
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 13
Year Published 1996
Rank 14460
Num Ratings 63
Average Rating 5.52
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 216
Prev. Owned 44
For Trade 33
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 5
Comments 43
Year Published 2004
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2007
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 6.25
Average Weight 1.00
Num Owned 30
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 2004
Rank 7253
Num Ratings 62
Average Rating 7.57
Average Weight 3.00
Num Owned 80
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 8
Comments 8
Year Published 2016
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}