Information
This person is a user
sebastien pauchon
Switzerland
vevey
flag msg tools
designer
badge
Avatar
mbmb
Name
Sébastien Pauchon
Alternate Names
Sebastian Pauchon
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 6736
Description Edit | History

Sébastien Pauchon (born June 4, 1971) is a Swiss game designer.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1 of 4 » 4
Rank 4136
Num Ratings 607
Average Rating 6.20
Average Weight 1.24
Num Owned 718
Prev. Owned 133
For Trade 26
Want in Trade 55
Wishlist 148
Comments 251
Year Published 2006
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 7.84
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 11
Wishlist 105
Comments 5
Year Published 2019
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2018
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 5.75
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 12
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 2018
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 6.80
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2011
Rank 2416
Num Ratings 711
Average Rating 6.85
Average Weight 1.46
Num Owned 1373
Prev. Owned 33
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 80
Wishlist 436
Comments 161
Year Published 2019
Rank 4426
Num Ratings 274
Average Rating 6.70
Average Weight 2.21
Num Owned 532
Prev. Owned 73
For Trade 31
Want in Trade 24
Wishlist 105
Comments 94
Year Published 2013
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 21
Average Rating 7.02
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 156
Prev. Owned 13
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 10
Wishlist 22
Comments 18
Year Published 2014
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 4
Average Rating 4.50
Average Weight 2.00
Num Owned 12
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2010
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 5.25
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2019
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}