Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
John Massé
Alternate Names
John Masse
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 17893
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

John Masse (born in 1969) is an artist who contributed artwork to Necromancer Games Demon and Devils.

He has been living in Las Vegas and Miami. His father was the Cleo-award winner Jean Charles Massé.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
RPG Item: L1: Demons and Devils
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 7.33
Num Owned 41
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 6
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2000
RPG Item: M1: Prisoners of the Maze (d20 system)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 32
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2001
RPG Item: M2: Dimensions of Flight (d20 system)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 4.50
Num Owned 30
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
RPG Item: M3: Tower Chaos (d20 system)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 5.50
Num Owned 25
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2002
RPG Item: Rappan Athuk R1: The Dungeon of Graves: The Upper Levels
Rank 3464
Num Ratings 11
Average Rating 7.23
Num Owned 75
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2000
RPG Item: Rappan Athuk R2: The Dungeon of Graves: The Middle Levels
Rank 5657
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.25
Num Owned 56
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2001
RPG Item: Rappan Athuk Reloaded
Rank 3565
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 22
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 3
Year Published 2006
RPG Item: The Slumbering Tsar Saga (Pathfinder Version)
Rank 1333
Num Ratings 8
Average Rating 8.56
Num Owned 47
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 5
Year Published 2012
RPG Item: ST04: Slumbering Tsar: The Temple-City of Orcus, Part I: The Tower of Weeping Sores
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: ST05: Slumbering Tsar: The Temple-City of Orcus, Part II: The Lower City
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2010
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}