Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Davi Blight
Alternate Names
David Anderson
bLight
Dave Blight
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 17920
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Davi Blight (born c.1983) is an artist for Savage Worlds of Solomon Kane.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 3 » 3
RPG Item: CthulhuTech
Rank 778
Num Ratings 74
Average Rating 7.08
Num Owned 259
Prev. Owned 17
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 17
Comments 17
Year Published 2007
RPG Item: Desolation
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 32
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 3
Comments 2
Year Published 2008
RPG Item: Distant Shores
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 9.50
Num Owned 33
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 2
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Echoes
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 6.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Eclipse Phase Core Hack Pack
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2011
RPG Item: Eclipse Phase Core Rulebook
Rank 68
Num Ratings 162
Average Rating 7.92
Num Owned 549
Prev. Owned 18
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 48
Comments 32
Year Published 2009
RPG Item: Galactic Underground 2
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.25
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2009
RPG Item: The Horror Beneath
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 2.67
Num Owned 10
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2001
RPG Item: The Last Word
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 21
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2009
RPG Item: The Long Sleep
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 7
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2008
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}