Information
Name
Lucien Soulban
Alternate Names
Lucien Moussa Shukri Soulban
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13297
Description Edit | History

Lucien Moussa Shukri Soulban (born July 19, 1966 in Saudi Arabia) is game designer who has worked for Guardians of Order and developed the award-winning Orpheus miniseries for White Wolf Games.

He has lived in Montreal, Quebec, for over 15 years. He previously lived in Houston, Texas.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Genre:
Pg. 1 of 8 » 8
Rank 2111
Num Ratings 15
Average Rating 7.10
Num Owned 50
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 4
Year Published 2000
Rank 3387
Num Ratings 10
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 31
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 2
Year Published 2000
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 14
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2017
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2014
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2015
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 9
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2002
Rank 5403
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 6.27
Num Owned 55
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 1996
Rank 7485
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 5.67
Num Owned 46
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 1
Year Published 1996
Rank 2119
Num Ratings 19
Average Rating 7.20
Num Owned 86
Prev. Owned 7
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 1999
Rank 3934
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 7.64
Num Owned 48
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 5
Comments 3
Year Published 1999
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2003-00-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2003-00-00
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Published 2004-01-01
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Published 2005-01-00
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}