Information
Name
Know Thy Enemy: Its Name Is Sathar!
Alternate Names
Start Page No.
32
RPG Issue
Article Index
8
Author
Category
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 301375
Description Edit | History

The Middle Caste represents about 10-15 percent of a typical clan’s population. They are divided between the technical and the warrior orders.