Hide Content
Information
Name
A Conversation with Dave Nilsen
Alternate Names
Start Page No.
6
RPG Issue
Article Index
7
Author
Category
RPG Setting
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 58412
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Economic model for trade, effects of Hard Times and the Virus on population, Virus intent, spread, abilities, and countermeasures, New Era start date, future products.